- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 11
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 160 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 782
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 26%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 19 | 2,2 |
| On target | 5 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 9 | 1,0 |
| Accuracy | 26,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 10,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 38 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 19 | 2,2 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 91 | 10,5 |
| Duels won | 48 | 5,5 |
| Duels won % | 52,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 30,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 300 | 34,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,7 | – |
| Key passes | 18 | 2,1 |
| Chances created | 18 | 2,1 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 782
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 26%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 19 | 2,2 |
| On target | 5 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 9 | 1,0 |
| Accuracy | 26,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 10,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 38 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 19 | 2,2 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 91 | 10,5 |
| Duels won | 48 | 5,5 |
| Duels won % | 52,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 30,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 300 | 34,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,7 | – |
| Key passes | 18 | 2,1 |
| Chances created | 18 | 2,1 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Bahia | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Mirassol | 3-2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Coritiba | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Santos | 2-2 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Cruzeiro | 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Mirassol | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Vasco da Gama | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Flamengo | 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie C | 2022 |
Globo FC
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Potiguar 1 | 2021 |