- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 4
- Leeftijd
- 31
- Hoogte
- 189 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €4m
Highest: €4m (3 mrt 2026)- 3 mrt 2026: Al Duhail SC to Santos, €4m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 19
- Minutes 1.703
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 22%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 9 | 0,5 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 22,2 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 13 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 26 | 1,4 |
| Clearances | 117 | 6,2 |
| Blocks | 12 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 61 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 23 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 9 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 129 | 6,8 |
| Duels won | 73 | 3,9 |
| Duels won % | 56,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 42 | 2,2 |
| Aerials won % | 67,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 860 | 45,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,1 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 19
- Minutes 1.703
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 22%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 9 | 0,5 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 22,2 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 13 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 26 | 1,4 |
| Clearances | 117 | 6,2 |
| Blocks | 12 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 61 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 23 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 9 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 129 | 6,8 |
| Duels won | 73 | 3,9 |
| Duels won % | 56,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 42 | 2,2 |
| Aerials won % | 67,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 860 | 45,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,1 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Santos | 1-2 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Santos | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Flamengo | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Santos | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Santos | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Santos | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Chapecoense | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Santos | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Vitória | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Santos | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Al Duhail SC
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | QSL Cup | 24/25 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Primeira Liga | 22/23 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paulista A1 | 2016 |
