- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 19
- Leeftijd
- 32
- Hoogte
- 178 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 21
- Minutes 1.579
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 12 | 0,7 |
| On target | 4 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 19 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 26 | 1,5 |
| Clearances | 51 | 2,9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 49 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 19 | 1,1 |
| Fouled | 28 | 1,6 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 162 | 9,2 |
| Duels won | 98 | 5,6 |
| Duels won % | 60,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 23 | 1,3 |
| Aerials won % | 69,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 621 | 35,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 79,9 | – |
| Key passes | 14 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 16 | 0,9 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 21
- Minutes 1.579
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 12 | 0,7 |
| On target | 4 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 19 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 26 | 1,5 |
| Clearances | 51 | 2,9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 49 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 19 | 1,1 |
| Fouled | 28 | 1,6 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 162 | 9,2 |
| Duels won | 98 | 5,6 |
| Duels won % | 60,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 23 | 1,3 |
| Aerials won % | 69,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 621 | 35,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 79,9 | – |
| Key passes | 14 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 16 | 0,9 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Vitória | 2-1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Internacional | 1-0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs RB Bragantino | 2-1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs São Paulo | 1-0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Coritiba | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs São Paulo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs São Paulo | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Athletico Paranaense | 1-2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs São Paulo | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies

Sport Recife
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pernambucano 1 | 2024 |
Cuiabá
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matogrossense 1 | 2021 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie B | 2019 |
Londrina EC
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Primeira Liga | 2017 |
| 1 | Paranaense 1 | 2014 |
Santa Cruz
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pernambucano 1 | 2016 |
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2016 |