Lucas Mugni
Ceará Serie A
- Positie
- Attacking Midfielder
- Shirt
- 11
- Leeftijd
- 34
- Hoogte
- 181 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Argentina
Transfer value: €920k
Highest: €920k (16 jan 2014)- 16 jan 2014: CA Colón to Flamengo, €920k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score –
- Appearances 33
- Minutes 1.726
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 6
- Shooting Accuracy 16%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 19 | 1,0 |
| On target | 3 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 10 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 15,8 | – |
| xG | 1,6 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 10,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 41 | 2,1 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 9 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 101 | 5,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 35 | 1,8 |
| Fouled | 18 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 255 | 13,3 |
| Duels won | 113 | 5,9 |
| Duels won % | 44,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 12 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 37,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 638 | 33,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 79,2 | – |
| Key passes | 36 | 1,9 |
| Chances created | 42 | 2,2 |
| xA | 1,2 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score –
- Appearances 33
- Minutes 1.726
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 6
- Shooting Accuracy 16%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 19 | 1,0 |
| On target | 3 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 10 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 15,8 | – |
| xG | 1,6 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 10,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 41 | 2,1 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 9 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 101 | 5,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 35 | 1,8 |
| Fouled | 18 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 255 | 13,3 |
| Duels won | 113 | 5,9 |
| Duels won % | 44,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 12 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 37,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 638 | 33,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 79,2 | – |
| Key passes | 36 | 1,9 |
| Chances created | 42 | 2,2 |
| xA | 1,2 | 0,1 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Ceará vs Palmeiras | 1-3 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Ceará | 1-0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Ceará vs Cruzeiro | 1-1 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Ceará | 3-0 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Ceará vs Internacional | 1-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Ceará | 0-1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Ceará vs Fortaleza | 1-1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Ceará vs Fluminense | 2-0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,07 | – | |
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Ceará | 1-0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,03 | – | |
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Ceará | 1-0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Ceará
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Cearense 1 | 2025 2024 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Baiano 1 | 2023 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carioca Série A | 2014 |