- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 43
- Leeftijd
- 25
- Hoogte
- 184 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 183
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,5 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,5 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,5 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 1,0 |
| On target | 1 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 50,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 1,5 |
| Clearances | 16 | 7,9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 8 | 3,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 2 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 13 | 6,4 |
| Duels won | 7 | 3,4 |
| Duels won % | 53,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 60,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 111 | 54,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 90,1 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,5 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 183
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,5 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,5 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,5 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 1,0 |
| On target | 1 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 50,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 1,5 |
| Clearances | 16 | 7,9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 8 | 3,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 2 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 13 | 6,4 |
| Duels won | 7 | 3,4 |
| Duels won % | 53,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 60,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 111 | 54,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 90,1 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,5 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Flamengo | 1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Cruzeiro | 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Athletico Paranaense | 1-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Vasco da Gama | 3-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Vasco da Gama | 5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Bahia vs Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Bahia | 3-1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Ceará | 2-2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | Sport Recife vs Vasco da Gama | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,08 | – | |
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Corinthians | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Moreirense
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Segunda Liga | 22/23 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paulista A1 | 2022 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Recopa | 2022 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2021 |
