- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 2
- Leeftijd
- 30
- Hoogte
- 187 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 13
- Minutes 796
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 40%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 0,6 |
| On target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 40,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 20,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 10 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 49 | 5,5 |
| Blocks | 9 | 1,0 |
| Recoveries | 17 | 1,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,3 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 46 | 5,2 |
| Duels won | 28 | 3,2 |
| Duels won % | 60,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 46,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 367 | 41,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 87,7 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 13
- Minutes 796
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 40%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 0,6 |
| On target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 40,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 20,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 10 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 49 | 5,5 |
| Blocks | 9 | 1,0 |
| Recoveries | 17 | 1,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,3 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 46 | 5,2 |
| Duels won | 28 | 3,2 |
| Duels won % | 60,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 46,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 367 | 41,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 87,7 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Vitória | 2-2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Fluminense | 1-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Mirassol | 3-1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie B | 2022 |

Atlético Goianiense
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Goiano 1 | 2019 |