- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 29
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 172 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- France
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 584
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,2 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 10 | 1,5 |
| Interceptions | 17 | 2,6 |
| Clearances | 5 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 36 | 5,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 11 | 1,7 |
| Fouled | 12 | 1,9 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 63 | 9,7 |
| Duels won | 33 | 5,1 |
| Duels won % | 52,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 18,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 290 | 44,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 87,6 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 7 | 1,1 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 584
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,2 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 10 | 1,5 |
| Interceptions | 17 | 2,6 |
| Clearances | 5 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 36 | 5,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 11 | 1,7 |
| Fouled | 12 | 1,9 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 63 | 9,7 |
| Duels won | 33 | 5,1 |
| Duels won % | 52,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 18,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 290 | 44,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 87,6 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 7 | 1,1 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligue 1 | Troyes vs Le Mans | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Auxerre vs Le Mans | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Le Mans vs Toulouse | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | PSG vs Le Mans | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Le Mans vs Lorient | 2-1 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Le Mans vs Lens | 2-2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Rennes vs Le Mans | 3-2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Le Mans vs Brest | 2-2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| First Division A | Antwerp vs RAAL La Louvière | 3-1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | – |