- Positie
- Left Winger
- Shirt
- 11
- Leeftijd
- 23
- Hoogte
- 174 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Belgium
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 221
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 80%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,8 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,8 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,8 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 2,0 |
| On target | 4 | 1,6 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 80,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 40,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 1 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 11 | 4,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,8 |
| Fouled | 6 | 2,4 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 34 | 13,9 |
| Duels won | 15 | 6,1 |
| Duels won % | 44,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 20,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 69 | 28,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,6 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 3 | 1,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 221
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 80%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,8 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,8 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,8 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 2,0 |
| On target | 4 | 1,6 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 80,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 40,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 1 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 11 | 4,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,8 |
| Fouled | 6 | 2,4 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 34 | 13,9 |
| Duels won | 15 | 6,1 |
| Duels won % | 44,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 20,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 69 | 28,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,6 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 3 | 1,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs NEC | 1-0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs Heerenveen | 2-3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs Excelsior | 4-0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PSV vs Heerenveen | 2-0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Sparta Rotterdam vs Heerenveen | 0-4 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs Telstar | 0-0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs AZ | 2-3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Willem II vs Heerenveen | 2-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Ajax vs Heerenveen | 2-2 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Heerenveen vs Twente | 1-0 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cup | 20/21 |
