- Positie
- Goalkeeper
- Shirt
- 1
- Leeftijd
- 31
- Hoogte
- 188 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: 6m
Highest: 6m (14 jul 2019)- 2 jul 2019: Grêmio to Rio Ave, €1m
- 14 jul 2019: Rio Ave to Lille, 6m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 32
- Minutes 2.880
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 39 | 1,2 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 222 | 6,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 1 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,1 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 9 | 0,3 |
| Duels won | 7 | 0,2 |
| Duels won % | 77,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 80,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 719 | 22,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 71,2 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 86 | 2,7 |
| Goals conceded | 49 | 1,5 |
| Clean sheets | 4 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 32
- Minutes 2.880
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 39 | 1,2 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 222 | 6,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 1 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,1 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 9 | 0,3 |
| Duels won | 7 | 0,2 |
| Duels won % | 77,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 80,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 719 | 22,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 71,2 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 86 | 2,7 |
| Goals conceded | 49 | 1,5 |
| Clean sheets | 4 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Flamengo | 1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Corinthians | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Remo | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Vasco da Gama | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Coritiba | 5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Vasco da Gama | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Cruzeiro | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Vasco da Gama | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trophée des Champions | 21/22 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaúcho 1 | 2018 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Recopa | 2018 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2017 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2016 |

