- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 80
- Leeftijd
- 25
- Hoogte
- 188 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Guinea
Transfer value: €120k
Highest: €120k (20 jun 2025)- 20 jun 2025: Jagiellonia Białystok to Raków Częstochowa, €120k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 73%
- Appearances 3
- Minutes 212
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,9 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,4 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,4 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 1 | 0,4 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 1,3 |
| On target | 1 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | 0,9 | 0,8 |
| Conversion | 66,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 1 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 4 | 1,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,4 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 14 | 5,9 |
| Duels won | 5 | 2,1 |
| Duels won % | 35,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 1,3 |
| Aerials won % | 42,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 22 | 9,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 90,9 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,9 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score 73%
- Appearances 3
- Minutes 212
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,9 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,4 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,4 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 1 | 0,4 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 1,3 |
| On target | 1 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | 0,9 | 0,8 |
| Conversion | 66,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 1 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 4 | 1,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,4 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 14 | 5,9 |
| Duels won | 5 | 2,1 |
| Duels won % | 35,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 1,3 |
| Aerials won % | 42,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 22 | 9,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 90,9 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,9 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,1 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Raków Częstochowa vs Hajduk Split | 2-3 | 105 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0,94 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Hajduk Split vs Raków Częstochowa | 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Hammarby vs Raków Częstochowa | 0-1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Raków Częstochowa vs Fiorentina | 1-2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,19 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Fiorentina vs Raków Częstochowa | 2-1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,08 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Omonia Nicosia vs Raków Częstochowa | 0-1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0,22 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Raków Częstochowa vs Zrinjski | 1-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,10 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Raków Częstochowa vs Rapid Wien | 4-1 | 61 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sparta Praha vs Raków Częstochowa | 0-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,05 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sigma Olomouc vs Raków Częstochowa | 1-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Cup | 24/25 |

