- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 81
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 194 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Slovenia
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 360
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 40%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,3 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 1,3 |
| On target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,8 |
| Accuracy | 40,0 | – |
| xG | 0,5 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 20,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 11 | 2,8 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 12 | 3,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 22 | 5,5 |
| Duels won | 14 | 3,5 |
| Duels won % | 63,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 60,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 197 | 49,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 90,9 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 4 | 1,0 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 360
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 40%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,3 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 1,3 |
| On target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,8 |
| Accuracy | 40,0 | – |
| xG | 0,5 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 20,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 11 | 2,8 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 12 | 3,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 22 | 5,5 |
| Duels won | 14 | 3,5 |
| Duels won % | 63,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 60,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 197 | 49,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 90,9 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 4 | 1,0 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | DAC vs Twente | 3-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0,41 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Twente vs DAC | 6-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | FK Velež Mostar vs DAC | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,04 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | DAC vs FK Velež Mostar | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Shamrock Rovers vs Celje | 3-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Celje vs Shamrock Rovers | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Champions League | Slovan Bratislava vs Celje | 5-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cup | 24/25 |
| 1 | 1. SNL | 23/24 |

