- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 5
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 189 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Trinidad and Tobago
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 599
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,5 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 7 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 39 | 5,9 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 17 | 2,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 64 | 9,6 |
| Duels won | 35 | 5,3 |
| Duels won % | 54,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 20 | 3,0 |
| Aerials won % | 64,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 243 | 36,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 74,5 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 599
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,5 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 7 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 39 | 5,9 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 17 | 2,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 64 | 9,6 |
| Duels won | 35 | 5,3 |
| Duels won % | 54,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 20 | 3,0 |
| Aerials won % | 64,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 243 | 36,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 74,5 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League Two | Swindon Town vs Rotherham United | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Rotherham United vs Shrewsbury Town | 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Rotherham United vs Newport County | 2-2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Rotherham United vs Gillingham | 1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| League Two | Exeter City vs Rotherham United | 1-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Northampton Town vs Rotherham United | 0-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Rotherham United vs Salford City | 3-3 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| League Two | Bristol Rovers vs Rotherham United | 1-0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Tranmere Rovers vs Rotherham United | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Rotherham United vs Chesterfield | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies

Kelty Hearts FC
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | League Two | 21/22 |
