Kayky Almeida
- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- –
- Leeftijd
- 21
- Hoogte
- 165 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €1m
Highest: €1m (8 aug 2024)- 8 aug 2024: Fluminense to Watford, €1m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 486
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 40%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 0,9 |
| On target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 40,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 7 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 1,9 |
| Clearances | 27 | 5,0 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 17 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 32 | 5,9 |
| Duels won | 22 | 4,1 |
| Duels won % | 68,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 2,0 |
| Aerials won % | 100,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 201 | 37,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,1 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 486
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 40%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 0,9 |
| On target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 40,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 7 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 1,9 |
| Clearances | 27 | 5,0 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 17 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 32 | 5,9 |
| Duels won | 22 | 4,1 |
| Duels won % | 68,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 2,0 |
| Aerials won % | 100,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 201 | 37,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,1 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Remo vs Bahia | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Remo | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Remo | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Internacional | 1-1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Remo | 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Mirassol | 2-2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Remo | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |