- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 7
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 171 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Poland
Transfer value: €700k
Highest: €700k (6 feb 2026)- 6 feb 2026: Zagłębie Lubin to Jagiellonia Białystok, €700k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 566
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 38%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 8 | 1,3 |
| On target | 3 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 37,5 | – |
| xG | 0,4 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 25,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 8 | 1,3 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 2,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 26 | 4,1 |
| Duels won | 16 | 2,5 |
| Duels won % | 61,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 57 | 9,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,5 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 566
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 38%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 8 | 1,3 |
| On target | 3 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 37,5 | – |
| xG | 0,4 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 25,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 8 | 1,3 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 2,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 26 | 4,1 |
| Duels won | 16 | 2,5 |
| Duels won % | 61,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 57 | 9,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,5 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Europa League | Jagiellonia Białystok vs Anderlecht | 0-3 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,05 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Jagiellonia Białystok vs Ararat-Armenia | 3-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,03 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Olympiakos Piraeus vs Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,23 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Saburtalo vs Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0,10 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Jagiellonia Białystok vs Saburtalo | 4-0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Rangers vs Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Jagiellonia Białystok vs Rangers | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
