- Positie
- Right Winger
- Shirt
- 37
- Leeftijd
- 22
- Hoogte
- 168 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €9m
Highest: €9m (21 jan 2025)- 1 jan 2025: Coritiba to Vitória Guimarães, €4,2m
- 21 jan 2025: Vitória Guimarães to Al Hilal, €9m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 20
- Minutes 1.256
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 39%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 36 | 2,6 |
| On target | 14 | 1,0 |
| Off target | 10 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 38,9 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 8,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 9 | 0,6 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 57 | 4,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 18 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 49 | 3,5 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 222 | 15,9 |
| Duels won | 131 | 9,4 |
| Duels won % | 59,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 45,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 423 | 30,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,7 | – |
| Key passes | 21 | 1,5 |
| Chances created | 23 | 1,7 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 20
- Minutes 1.256
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 39%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 36 | 2,6 |
| On target | 14 | 1,0 |
| Off target | 10 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 38,9 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 8,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 9 | 0,6 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 57 | 4,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 18 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 49 | 3,5 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 222 | 15,9 |
| Duels won | 131 | 9,4 |
| Duels won % | 59,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 45,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 423 | 30,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,7 | – |
| Key passes | 21 | 1,5 |
| Chances created | 23 | 1,7 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Mirassol | 2-0 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 8 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Corinthians | 3-2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Vitória | 1-1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Corinthians | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Fluminense | 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Corinthians | 2-1 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Chapecoense | 1-2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Santos | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Corinthians | 2-1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Cruzeiro | 1-2 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2026 |
Brazil Under 23
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pan American Games | 2023 |