- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 18
- Leeftijd
- 20
- Hoogte
- –
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Denmark
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 621
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 25%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,6 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 25,0 | – |
| xG | 0,2 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 16 | 2,3 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 6 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 10 | 1,5 |
| Recoveries | 34 | 4,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 16 | 2,3 |
| Fouled | 9 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 81 | 11,7 |
| Duels won | 49 | 7,1 |
| Duels won % | 60,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1,2 |
| Aerials won % | 61,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 517 | 74,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 91,7 | – |
| Key passes | 10 | 1,5 |
| Chances created | 10 | 1,5 |
| xA | 1,2 | 0,2 |
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 621
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 25%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,6 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 25,0 | – |
| xG | 0,2 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 16 | 2,3 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 6 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 10 | 1,5 |
| Recoveries | 34 | 4,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 16 | 2,3 |
| Fouled | 9 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 81 | 11,7 |
| Duels won | 49 | 7,1 |
| Duels won % | 60,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1,2 |
| Aerials won % | 61,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 517 | 74,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 91,7 | – |
| Key passes | 10 | 1,5 |
| Chances created | 10 | 1,5 |
| xA | 1,2 | 0,2 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs CSKA Sofia | 2-2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,04 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Hearts vs Nordsjælland | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | St. Gallen vs Nordsjælland | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs St. Gallen | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,03 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs Valur | 5-0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,05 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Valur vs Nordsjælland | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs GAIS | 6-0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | GAIS vs Nordsjælland | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,06 |