- Positie
- Left Back
- Shirt
- 29
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 176 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €1,3m
Highest: €1,3m (16 mei 2019)- 16 mei 2019: Corinthians to Grêmio, €1,3m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 2.644
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 25%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 32 | 1,1 |
| On target | 8 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 15 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 25,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 9,4 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 39 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 45 | 1,5 |
| Clearances | 86 | 2,9 |
| Blocks | 9 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 138 | 4,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 52 | 1,8 |
| Fouled | 37 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 12 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 319 | 10,9 |
| Duels won | 168 | 5,7 |
| Duels won % | 52,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 54 | 1,8 |
| Aerials won % | 61,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.339 | 45,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 80,8 | – |
| Key passes | 40 | 1,4 |
| Chances created | 42 | 1,4 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 2.644
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 25%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 32 | 1,1 |
| On target | 8 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 15 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 25,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 9,4 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 39 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 45 | 1,5 |
| Clearances | 86 | 2,9 |
| Blocks | 9 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 138 | 4,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 52 | 1,8 |
| Fouled | 37 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 12 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 319 | 10,9 |
| Duels won | 168 | 5,7 |
| Duels won % | 52,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 54 | 1,8 |
| Aerials won % | 61,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.339 | 45,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 80,8 | – |
| Key passes | 40 | 1,4 |
| Chances created | 42 | 1,4 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Santos | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Chapecoense | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs RB Bragantino | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Cruzeiro | 4-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs RB Bragantino | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Bahia | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs RB Bragantino | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Fortaleza
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cearense 1 | 2022 |
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 21/22 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Copa do Nordeste | 20/21 2017 |
| 1 | Baiano 1 | 2020 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaúcho 1 | 2019 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paulista A1 | 2018 |