- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 26
- Leeftijd
- 23
- Hoogte
- 185 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Netherlands
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 650
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,6 |
| On target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 25,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 7 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 18 | 2,5 |
| Clearances | 39 | 5,4 |
| Blocks | 7 | 1,0 |
| Recoveries | 23 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 55 | 7,6 |
| Duels won | 25 | 3,5 |
| Duels won % | 45,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 28,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 442 | 61,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,3 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,3 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 650
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,6 |
| On target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 25,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 7 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 18 | 2,5 |
| Clearances | 39 | 5,4 |
| Blocks | 7 | 1,0 |
| Recoveries | 23 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 55 | 7,6 |
| Duels won | 25 | 3,5 |
| Duels won % | 45,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 28,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 442 | 61,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,3 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,3 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Go Ahead Eagles | 4-0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Go Ahead Eagles vs Telstar | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | NEC vs Go Ahead Eagles | 1-1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Go Ahead Eagles vs Groningen | 1-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Utrecht vs Go Ahead Eagles | 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | AZ vs Go Ahead Eagles | 5-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Go Ahead Eagles vs ADO Den Haag | 3-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Go Ahead Eagles vs Willem II | 4-1 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | NEC vs Go Ahead Eagles | 2-1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Go Ahead Eagles vs PSV | 1-4 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | KNVB Beker | 24/25 |
Emmen
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eerste Divisie | 21/22 |
