- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 5
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 179 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Argentina
Transfer value: $3,4m
Highest: $3,4m (1 jan 2023)- 1 jan 2023: Unión to Racing Club, $3,4m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 18
- Minutes 1.074
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 21%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 14 | 1,2 |
| On target | 3 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 21,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 7,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 16 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 14 | 1,2 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 46 | 3,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 22 | 1,8 |
| Fouled | 22 | 1,8 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 130 | 10,9 |
| Duels won | 56 | 4,7 |
| Duels won % | 43,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 10 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 30,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 377 | 31,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,1 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 10 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 18
- Minutes 1.074
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 21%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 14 | 1,2 |
| On target | 3 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 21,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 7,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 16 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 14 | 1,2 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 46 | 3,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 22 | 1,8 |
| Fouled | 22 | 1,8 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 130 | 10,9 |
| Duels won | 56 | 4,7 |
| Duels won % | 43,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 10 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 30,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 377 | 31,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,1 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 10 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Remo vs Grêmio | 1-1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Vasco da Gama | 1-2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Grêmio | 1-0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Grêmio | 3-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs São Paulo | 2-1 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Fluminense | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Grêmio | 2-1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Grêmio | 0-0 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Coritiba | 1-0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Grêmio | 2-0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaúcho 1 | 2026 |
Racing Club
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONMEBOL Recopa | 2025 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Sudamericana | 2024 |
| 1 | Super Copa International | 2023 |