- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 10
- Leeftijd
- 36
- Hoogte
- 174 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Portugal
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 74%
- Appearances 31
- Minutes 2.386
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 11
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 1 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 38 | 1,4 |
| On target | 11 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 17 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 28,9 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 2,6 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 16 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 14 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 84 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 26 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 64 | 2,4 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 218 | 8,2 |
| Duels won | 106 | 4,0 |
| Duels won % | 48,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 8,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.455 | 54,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,2 | – |
| Key passes | 65 | 2,5 |
| Chances created | 76 | 2,9 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 74%
- Appearances 31
- Minutes 2.386
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 11
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 1 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 38 | 1,4 |
| On target | 11 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 17 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 28,9 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 2,6 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 16 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 14 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 84 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 26 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 64 | 2,4 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 218 | 8,2 |
| Duels won | 106 | 4,0 |
| Duels won % | 48,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 8,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.455 | 54,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,2 | – |
| Key passes | 65 | 2,5 |
| Chances created | 76 | 2,9 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Internacional vs Coritiba | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Vitória | 2-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Grêmio | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Coritiba | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Botafogo | 1-1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Coritiba | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Coritiba | 5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Athletico Paranaense | 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 2 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Corinthians | 2-1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie B | 2025 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Cup | 23/24 |
| 1 | Cup | 22/23 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | State Cup | 19/20 |
Akhisarspor
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Cup | 18/19 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taça de Portugal | 15/16 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Cup | 13/14 |



