- Positie
- Right Midfielder
- Shirt
- 99
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- 167 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Colombia
Transfer value: €2,6m
Highest: €2,6m (14 jan 2026)- 14 jan 2026: Junior to Grêmio, €2,6m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 28
- Minutes 1.182
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 3
- Shooting Accuracy 25%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 24 | 1,8 |
| On target | 6 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 13 | 1,0 |
| Accuracy | 25,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 15 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0,5 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,2 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 62 | 4,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 19 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 40 | 3,1 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 212 | 16,1 |
| Duels won | 92 | 7,0 |
| Duels won % | 43,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 21,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 276 | 21,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,9 | – |
| Key passes | 14 | 1,1 |
| Chances created | 17 | 1,3 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 28
- Minutes 1.182
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 3
- Shooting Accuracy 25%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 24 | 1,8 |
| On target | 6 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 13 | 1,0 |
| Accuracy | 25,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 15 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0,5 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,2 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 62 | 4,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 19 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 40 | 3,1 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 212 | 16,1 |
| Duels won | 92 | 7,0 |
| Duels won % | 43,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 21,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 276 | 21,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,9 | – |
| Key passes | 14 | 1,1 |
| Chances created | 17 | 1,3 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Athletico Paranaense | 2-0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Grêmio | 0-1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Cruzeiro | 2-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Internacional | 1-1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Grêmio | 1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Grêmio | 3-2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Vasco da Gama | 1-2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Grêmio | 1-0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Chapecoense | 3-1 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaúcho 1 | 2026 |
Junior
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Primera A | 2025 2023 |