- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 21
- Leeftijd
- 28
- Hoogte
- 174 cm
- Foot
- Both
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 18
- Minutes 1.253
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 15 | 1,1 |
| On target | 5 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 6 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 15 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 19 | 1,4 |
| Clearances | 24 | 1,7 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 74 | 5,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 29 | 2,1 |
| Fouled | 10 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 7 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 144 | 10,3 |
| Duels won | 63 | 4,5 |
| Duels won % | 43,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 23 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 67,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 796 | 57,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,8 | – |
| Key passes | 24 | 1,7 |
| Chances created | 25 | 1,8 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 18
- Minutes 1.253
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 15 | 1,1 |
| On target | 5 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 6 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 15 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 19 | 1,4 |
| Clearances | 24 | 1,7 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 74 | 5,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 29 | 2,1 |
| Fouled | 10 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 7 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 144 | 10,3 |
| Duels won | 63 | 4,5 |
| Duels won % | 43,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 23 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 67,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 796 | 57,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,8 | – |
| Key passes | 24 | 1,7 |
| Chances created | 25 | 1,8 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Grêmio | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Fluminense | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Mirassol | 3-1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Chapecoense | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Bahia | 1-2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies

Paysandu SC
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa Verde | 2022 |