- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 9
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 173 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 18
- Minutes 1.128
- Doelpunten 9
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 68%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 9 | 0,7 |
| Left foot | 5 | 0,4 |
| Right foot | 3 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 9 | 0,7 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 38 | 3,0 |
| On target | 26 | 2,1 |
| Off target | 8 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 68,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 23,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 7 | 0,6 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 21 | 1,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 19 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 9 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 150 | 12,0 |
| Duels won | 57 | 4,6 |
| Duels won % | 38,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 13 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 35,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 222 | 17,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 81,5 | – |
| Key passes | 11 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 12 | 1,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 18
- Minutes 1.128
- Doelpunten 9
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 68%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 9 | 0,7 |
| Left foot | 5 | 0,4 |
| Right foot | 3 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 9 | 0,7 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 38 | 3,0 |
| On target | 26 | 2,1 |
| Off target | 8 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 68,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 23,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 7 | 0,6 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 21 | 1,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 19 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 9 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 150 | 12,0 |
| Duels won | 57 | 4,6 |
| Duels won % | 38,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 13 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 35,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 222 | 17,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 81,5 | – |
| Key passes | 11 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 12 | 1,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Fluminense vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Fluminense | 1-1 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Fluminense | 1-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs São Paulo | 2-1 | 61 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Vitória | 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Fluminense | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Chapecoense | 2-1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Fluminense | 2-3 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Flamengo | 1-2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Fluminense | 1-1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Carioca Série A | 2023 2022 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Recopa | 2024 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2023 |