- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 5
- Leeftijd
- 33
- Hoogte
- 183 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 18
- Minutes 1.024
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 10%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 10 | 0,9 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 6 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 10,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 19 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 20 | 1,8 |
| Clearances | 24 | 2,1 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 67 | 5,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 27 | 2,4 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 6 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 115 | 10,1 |
| Duels won | 59 | 5,2 |
| Duels won % | 51,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 23 | 2,0 |
| Aerials won % | 60,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 593 | 52,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,3 | – |
| Key passes | 15 | 1,3 |
| Chances created | 15 | 1,3 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 18
- Minutes 1.024
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 10%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 10 | 0,9 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 6 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 10,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 19 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 20 | 1,8 |
| Clearances | 24 | 2,1 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 67 | 5,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 27 | 2,4 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 6 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 115 | 10,1 |
| Duels won | 59 | 5,2 |
| Duels won % | 51,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 23 | 2,0 |
| Aerials won % | 60,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 593 | 52,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,3 | – |
| Key passes | 15 | 1,3 |
| Chances created | 15 | 1,3 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Santos vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Bahia | 1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Santos | 2-1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Cruzeiro | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Santos | 2-3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Santos | 0-3 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Athletico Paranaense | 0-2 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs RB Bragantino | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Santos | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie B | 2024 |

Kawasaki Frontale
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Emperor Cup | 2023 |
| 1 | J1 League | 2021 |
| 1 | Super Cup | 2021 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Florida Cup | 2017 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Sudamericana | 2012 |
Brazil Under 21
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tournoi Maurice Revello | 2013 |