- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 18
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 179 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 61%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 640
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,4 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 18 | 2,5 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 16 | 2,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 11 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 44 | 6,2 |
| Duels won | 25 | 3,5 |
| Duels won % | 56,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1,1 |
| Aerials won % | 72,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 215 | 30,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,7 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,4 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 61%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 640
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,4 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 18 | 2,5 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 16 | 2,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 11 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 44 | 6,2 |
| Duels won | 25 | 3,5 |
| Duels won % | 56,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1,1 |
| Aerials won % | 72,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 215 | 30,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,7 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,4 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Athletico Paranaense | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Grêmio | 0-1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Grêmio | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Chapecoense | 3-1 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Corinthians | 1-3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Atlético Mineiro | 2-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Grêmio | 2-0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Botafogo | 5-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Grêmio | 2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Gaúcho 1 | 2026 2024 2023 |
| 2 | Recopa Gaúcha | 2025 2023 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Baiano 1 | 2020 2018 |
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 20/21 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Cup | 18/19 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Catarinense 1 | 2017 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie A | 2016 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2015 |
