- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 2
- Leeftijd
- 28
- Hoogte
- 181 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €150k
Highest: €150k (1 jan 2022)- 1 jan 2022: Flamengo to Cuiabá, €150k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 483
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,6 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 20 | 3,7 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 18 | 3,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 6 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,6 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 58 | 10,8 |
| Duels won | 32 | 6,0 |
| Duels won % | 55,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 1,1 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 169 | 31,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 75,7 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 483
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,6 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 20 | 3,7 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 18 | 3,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 6 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,6 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 58 | 10,8 |
| Duels won | 32 | 6,0 |
| Duels won % | 55,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 1,1 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 169 | 31,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 75,7 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Remo | 1-0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Fluminense | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Internacional | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Remo | 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Mirassol | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Remo | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Palmeiras | 3-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Vasco da Gama | 2-0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Fortaleza vs Grêmio | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Copa Grão Pará | 2026 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Recopa Gaúcha | 2025 |
Cuiabá
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Matogrossense 1 | 2022 2021 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2021 2020 |
| 2 | Serie A | 2020 2019 |
| 1 | Carioca Série A | 2020 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Recopa | 2020 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2019 |