- Positie
- Left Winger
- Shirt
- 7
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 173 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: 600k
Highest: 600k (31 jan 2025)- 31 jan 2025: Radomiak Radom to DC United, 600k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 2.492
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 5
- Shooting Accuracy 23%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 48 | 1,7 |
| On target | 11 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 21 | 0,8 |
| Accuracy | 22,9 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 2,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 43 | 1,6 |
| Interceptions | 28 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 20 | 0,7 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 136 | 4,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 43 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 24 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 8 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 323 | 11,7 |
| Duels won | 137 | 5,0 |
| Duels won % | 42,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 22 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 30,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.012 | 36,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,4 | – |
| Key passes | 46 | 1,7 |
| Chances created | 51 | 1,8 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 2.492
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 5
- Shooting Accuracy 23%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 48 | 1,7 |
| On target | 11 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 21 | 0,8 |
| Accuracy | 22,9 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 2,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 43 | 1,6 |
| Interceptions | 28 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 20 | 0,7 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 136 | 4,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 43 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 24 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 8 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 323 | 11,7 |
| Duels won | 137 | 5,0 |
| Duels won % | 42,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 22 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 30,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.012 | 36,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,4 | – |
| Key passes | 46 | 1,7 |
| Chances created | 51 | 1,8 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MLS | Columbus Crew vs DC United | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| MLS | Toronto vs DC United | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | DC United vs Cincinnati | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Cincinnati vs DC United | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | – | ||
| MLS | Orlando City vs DC United | 4-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| MLS | DC United vs New York RB | 2-1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Inter Miami vs DC United | 4-0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| MLS | Vancouver Whitecaps vs DC United | 3-3 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| MLS | DC United vs Charlotte | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| MLS | DC United vs Columbus Crew | 2-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Brazil Under 17
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIFA U17 World Cup | 2019 |
