- Positie
- Attacking Midfielder
- Shirt
- 77
- Leeftijd
- 33
- Hoogte
- 175 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- England
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 19
- Minutes 797
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 15 | 1,7 |
| On target | 5 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,1 |
| Clearances | 6 | 0,7 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 19 | 2,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 21 | 2,4 |
| Fouled | 10 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 75 | 8,5 |
| Duels won | 25 | 2,8 |
| Duels won % | 33,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 14,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 285 | 32,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,2 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 6 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 19
- Minutes 797
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 15 | 1,7 |
| On target | 5 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,1 |
| Clearances | 6 | 0,7 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 19 | 2,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 21 | 2,4 |
| Fouled | 10 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 75 | 8,5 |
| Duels won | 25 | 2,8 |
| Duels won % | 33,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 14,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 285 | 32,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,2 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 6 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Corinthians | 3-2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Vitória | 1-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 6 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Fluminense | 1-3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Corinthians | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Chapecoense | 1-2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Corinthians | 2-1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Cruzeiro | 1-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Corinthians | 0-2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Athletico Paranaense | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Remo | 3-0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Community Shield | 16/17 11/12 |
| 1 | UEFA Europa League | 16/17 |
| 1 | League Cup | 16/17 |
| 1 | FA Cup | 15/16 |
| 1 | International Champions Cup | 2014 |
