- Positie
- Attacking Midfielder
- Shirt
- 10
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 183 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- France
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 441
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 11%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 9 | 1,8 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 6 | 1,2 |
| Accuracy | 11,1 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,6 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 27 | 5,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 2,0 |
| Fouled | 6 | 1,2 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 54 | 11,0 |
| Duels won | 19 | 3,9 |
| Duels won % | 35,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 33,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 146 | 29,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,8 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 441
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 11%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 9 | 1,8 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 6 | 1,2 |
| Accuracy | 11,1 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,6 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 27 | 5,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 2,0 |
| Fouled | 6 | 1,2 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 54 | 11,0 |
| Duels won | 19 | 3,9 |
| Duels won % | 35,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 33,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 146 | 29,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,8 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligue 1 | Troyes vs Le Mans | 2-0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Auxerre vs Le Mans | 1-1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Le Mans vs Toulouse | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | PSG vs Le Mans | 3-1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Le Mans vs Lorient | 2-1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Le Mans vs Lens | 2-2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Nice vs Le Mans | 1-1 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Rennes vs Le Mans | 3-2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |