Jean Carlos Vicente
- Positie
- Attacking Midfielder
- Shirt
- –
- Leeftijd
- 34
- Hoogte
- 178 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 17
- Minutes 651
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 18 | 2,5 |
| On target | 6 | 0,8 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 11,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 5 | 0,7 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 36 | 5,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 6 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 64 | 8,9 |
| Duels won | 27 | 3,7 |
| Duels won % | 42,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 35,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 248 | 34,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 71,4 | – |
| Key passes | 18 | 2,5 |
| Chances created | 20 | 2,8 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 17
- Minutes 651
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 18 | 2,5 |
| On target | 6 | 0,8 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 11,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 5 | 0,7 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 36 | 5,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 6 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 64 | 8,9 |
| Duels won | 27 | 3,7 |
| Duels won % | 42,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 35,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 248 | 34,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 71,4 | – |
| Key passes | 18 | 2,5 |
| Chances created | 20 | 2,8 |
| xA | – | – |
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Chapecoense | 1-0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense | 2-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Remo | 2-3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Chapecoense | 1-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs RB Bragantino | 1-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Chapecoense | 2-1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Botafogo | 1-4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Chapecoense | 2-0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Vitória | 1-1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Atlético Mineiro | 0-4 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – |