- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 14
- Leeftijd
- 25
- Hoogte
- 184 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Finland
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 624
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,1 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 11 | 1,6 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 23 | 3,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 33 | 4,8 |
| Duels won | 16 | 2,3 |
| Duels won % | 48,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 44,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 173 | 25,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 79,8 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 5 | 0,7 |
| xA | 0,5 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 624
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,1 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 11 | 1,6 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 23 | 3,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 33 | 4,8 |
| Duels won | 16 | 2,3 |
| Duels won % | 48,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 44,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 173 | 25,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 79,8 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 5 | 0,7 |
| xA | 0,5 | 0,1 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | København vs Inter Turku | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Inter Turku vs København | 0-0 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Vaduz vs Inter Turku | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Inter Turku vs İstanbul Başakşehir | 2-0 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,10 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | İstanbul Başakşehir vs Inter Turku | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Inter Turku vs Sarajevo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Sarajevo vs Inter Turku | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Suomen Cup | 2026 |
| 1 | League Cup | 2026 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Suomen Cup | 2019 |

