- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 37
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- 178 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 27
- Minutes 1.623
- Doelpunten 9
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 48%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 9 | 0,5 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 8 | 0,4 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 6 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 46 | 2,6 |
| On target | 22 | 1,2 |
| Off target | 12 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 47,8 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 19,6 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 15 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 0,5 |
| Clearances | 10 | 0,6 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 70 | 3,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 20 | 1,1 |
| Fouled | 26 | 1,4 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 8 | 0,4 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 191 | 10,6 |
| Duels won | 81 | 4,5 |
| Duels won % | 42,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 16,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 341 | 18,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 76,0 | – |
| Key passes | 14 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 15 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 27
- Minutes 1.623
- Doelpunten 9
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 48%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 9 | 0,5 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 8 | 0,4 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 6 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 46 | 2,6 |
| On target | 22 | 1,2 |
| Off target | 12 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 47,8 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 19,6 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 15 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 0,5 |
| Clearances | 10 | 0,6 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 70 | 3,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 20 | 1,1 |
| Fouled | 26 | 1,4 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 8 | 0,4 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 191 | 10,6 |
| Duels won | 81 | 4,5 |
| Duels won % | 42,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 16,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 341 | 18,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 76,0 | – |
| Key passes | 14 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 15 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Remo vs Botafogo | 2-1 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Remo | 1-0 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Remo | 0-0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Grêmio | 1-1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Remo | 2-1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Flamengo | 0-1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Remo | 2-1 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Remo | 1-1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Atlético Mineiro | 2-2 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Sampaio Corrêa FC
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maranhense 1 | 2021 |