- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 17
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 186 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Switzerland
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 540
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,2 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 26 | 4,3 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 17 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,3 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 18 | 3,0 |
| Duels won | 11 | 1,8 |
| Duels won % | 61,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 40,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 375 | 62,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 91,2 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0,7 |
| xA | 0,2 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 540
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,2 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 26 | 4,3 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 17 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,3 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 18 | 3,0 |
| Duels won | 11 | 1,8 |
| Duels won % | 61,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 40,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 375 | 62,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 91,2 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0,7 |
| xA | 0,2 | 0,0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Ajax vs Sion | 5-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sion vs Ajax | 2-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sion vs Noah | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Noah vs Sion | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sion vs BATE | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,07 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | BATE vs Sion | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Challenge League | 23/24 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super League | 18/19 |
