- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 6
- Leeftijd
- 37
- Hoogte
- 189 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Wales
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 666
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,1 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 11 | 1,5 |
| Clearances | 59 | 8,0 |
| Blocks | 6 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 23 | 3,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 51 | 6,9 |
| Duels won | 27 | 3,7 |
| Duels won % | 52,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 15 | 2,0 |
| Aerials won % | 65,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 331 | 44,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,6 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 666
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,1 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 11 | 1,5 |
| Clearances | 59 | 8,0 |
| Blocks | 6 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 23 | 3,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 51 | 6,9 |
| Duels won | 27 | 3,7 |
| Duels won % | 52,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 15 | 2,0 |
| Aerials won % | 65,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 331 | 44,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,6 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League Two | Tranmere Rovers vs Cheltenham Town | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Cheltenham Town vs Newport County | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Cheltenham Town vs Fleetwood Town | 4-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Oldham Athletic vs Cheltenham Town | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| League Two | Cheltenham Town vs Salford City | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Cheltenham Town vs Chesterfield | 2-1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Crawley Town vs Cheltenham Town | 1-3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Cheltenham Town vs Grimsby Town | 2-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Cheltenham Town vs York City | 3-2 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Barnet vs Cheltenham Town | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | League One | 22/23 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | League Two | 18/19 |
| 1 | EFL Trophy | 17/18 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | League One | 16/17 |



