- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 18
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 175 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 21
- Minutes 1.750
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,2 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 37 | 1,9 |
| Interceptions | 23 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 40 | 2,1 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 86 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 23 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 19 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 186 | 9,6 |
| Duels won | 91 | 4,7 |
| Duels won % | 48,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 10 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 29,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 823 | 42,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,4 | – |
| Key passes | 15 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 16 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 21
- Minutes 1.750
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,2 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 37 | 1,9 |
| Interceptions | 23 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 40 | 2,1 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 86 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 23 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 19 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 186 | 9,6 |
| Duels won | 91 | 4,7 |
| Duels won % | 48,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 10 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 29,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 823 | 42,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,4 | – |
| Key passes | 15 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 16 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Santos vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Cruzeiro | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Santos | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Santos | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Santos | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Chapecoense | 2-2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Santos | 2-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Vitória | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Santos | 3-2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2024 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2023 |
| 1 | Paulista A1 | 2021 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paulista A1 | 2016 |