- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 17
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- 182 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 15
- Minutes 651
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 38%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 8 | 1,1 |
| On target | 3 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 37,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 25,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 7 | 1,0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 33 | 4,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 48 | 6,6 |
| Duels won | 15 | 2,1 |
| Duels won % | 31,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 33,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 297 | 41,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 87,2 | – |
| Key passes | 21 | 2,9 |
| Chances created | 22 | 3,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 15
- Minutes 651
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 38%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 8 | 1,1 |
| On target | 3 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 37,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 25,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 7 | 1,0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 33 | 4,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 48 | 6,6 |
| Duels won | 15 | 2,1 |
| Duels won % | 31,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 33,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 297 | 41,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 87,2 | – |
| Key passes | 21 | 2,9 |
| Chances created | 22 | 3,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Atlético Mineiro | 3-2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Coritiba | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Santos | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Atlético Mineiro | 2-2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs RB Bragantino | 1-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Fluminense | 3-1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Grêmio | 3-0 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Atlético Mineiro | 2-2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Mineiro 1 | 2025 2024 2023 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paulista A1 | 2021 |
São Paulo FC Under 20
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | São Paulo Youth Cup | 2019 |
| 1 | Supercopa U20 | 2018 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil U20 | 2018 |
