- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 3
- Leeftijd
- 18
- Hoogte
- 198 cm
- Foot
- Both
- Country
- Austria
Transfer value: €3m
Highest: €3m (24 jul 2026)- 24 jul 2026: Austria Wien to Liverpool, €3m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 496
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,4 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | 0,5 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 50,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 7 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,5 |
| Clearances | 34 | 6,2 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,9 |
| Recoveries | 24 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,4 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 37 | 6,7 |
| Duels won | 22 | 4,0 |
| Duels won % | 59,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 10 | 1,8 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 306 | 55,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,5 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 496
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,4 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | 0,5 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 50,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 7 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,5 |
| Clearances | 34 | 6,2 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,9 |
| Recoveries | 24 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,4 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 37 | 6,7 |
| Duels won | 22 | 4,0 |
| Duels won % | 59,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 10 | 1,8 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 306 | 55,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,5 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Primera División | Levante vs Atlético Madrid | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,08 | ||
| Primera División | Real Sociedad vs Levante | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Levante vs Athletic Club | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Deportivo de La Coruña vs Levante | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Levante vs Sevilla | 3-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,38 | ||
| Primera División | Villarreal vs Levante | 3-1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Levante vs Barcelona | 2-4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
FK Austria Wien Under 18
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jugendliga U18 | 24/25 |
FK Austria Wien Under 16
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jugendliga U16 | 23/24 |
