- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 57
- Leeftijd
- 21
- Hoogte
- 189 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €1,2m
Highest: €1,2m (7 feb 2026)- 7 feb 2026: Flamengo to Orlando City, €1,2m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 22
- Minutes 1.623
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 15%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 13 | 0,7 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 10 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 15,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 18 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 110 | 6,1 |
| Blocks | 25 | 1,4 |
| Recoveries | 60 | 3,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 21 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 15 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 8 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 122 | 6,8 |
| Duels won | 64 | 3,6 |
| Duels won % | 52,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 36 | 2,0 |
| Aerials won % | 56,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.043 | 57,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 91,9 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 22
- Minutes 1.623
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 15%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 13 | 0,7 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 10 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 15,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 18 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 110 | 6,1 |
| Blocks | 25 | 1,4 |
| Recoveries | 60 | 3,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 21 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 15 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 8 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 122 | 6,8 |
| Duels won | 64 | 3,6 |
| Duels won % | 52,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 36 | 2,0 |
| Aerials won % | 56,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.043 | 57,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 91,9 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MLS | Charlotte vs Orlando City | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| MLS | Chicago Fire vs Orlando City | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Orlando City vs New York City | 2-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Orlando City vs DC United | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| MLS | Toronto vs Orlando City | 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | – | ||
| MLS | Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City | 4-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Orlando City vs Toronto | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Atlanta United vs Orlando City | 2-3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Orlando City vs Nashville SC | 1-0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Orlando City vs Atlanta United | 1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2025 2022 |
| 2 | Carioca Série A | 2025 2024 |
| 2 | Copa do Brasil | 2024 2022 |
| 1 | Serie A | 2025 |
| 1 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2025 |
Flamengo U20
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | U20 Intercontinental Cup | 2025 2024 |
| 2 | CONMEBOL Libertadores U20 | 2025 2024 |
Brazil Under 20
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONMEBOL U20 | 2025 |
