Hugo Moura
Al Fayha Saudi League
Squawka Score 68%
- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 5
- Leeftijd
- 28
- Hoogte
- 182 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 12
- Minutes 1.057
- Doelpunten 4
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 47%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 4 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 15 | 1,3 |
| On target | 7 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 46,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 26,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 14 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 15 | 1,3 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 48 | 4,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 11 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 10 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 80 | 6,8 |
| Duels won | 42 | 3,6 |
| Duels won % | 52,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 58,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 499 | 42,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,8 | – |
| Key passes | 15 | 1,3 |
| Chances created | 15 | 1,3 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 12
- Minutes 1.057
- Doelpunten 4
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 47%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 4 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 15 | 1,3 |
| On target | 7 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 46,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 26,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 14 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 15 | 1,3 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 48 | 4,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 11 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 10 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 80 | 6,8 |
| Duels won | 42 | 3,6 |
| Duels won % | 52,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 58,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 499 | 42,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,8 | – |
| Key passes | 15 | 1,3 |
| Chances created | 15 | 1,3 |
| xA | – | – |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saudi League | Al Fayha vs Al Faisaly | 4-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Saudi League | Al Hazem vs Al Fayha | 2-2 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Saudi League | Al Fayha vs Al Ahli | 2-3 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Saudi League | Al Khaleej vs Al Fayha | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Saudi League | Al Fayha vs Al Riyadh | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Saudi League | Al Shabab vs Al Fayha | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Saudi League | Al Ittihad vs Al Fayha | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Saudi League | Al Fayha vs Al Kholood | 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Saudi League | Al Fayha vs Abha | 3-2 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Saudi League | Al Taawoun vs Al Fayha | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Paranaense 1 | 2024 2023 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Carioca Série A | 2021 2020 2019 |
| 2 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2021 2020 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Recopa | 2020 |
| 1 | Serie A | 2019 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2019 |
| 1 | Florida Cup | 2019 |