- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 2
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 185 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Uruguay
Transfer value: €3,9m
Highest: €3,9m (13 jan 2025)- 13 jan 2025: Peñarol to RB Bragantino, €3,9m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 810
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,2 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 51 | 5,7 |
| Blocks | 9 | 1,0 |
| Recoveries | 35 | 3,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 13 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 60 | 6,7 |
| Duels won | 27 | 3,0 |
| Duels won % | 45,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 13 | 1,4 |
| Aerials won % | 52,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 515 | 57,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,0 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 810
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,2 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 51 | 5,7 |
| Blocks | 9 | 1,0 |
| Recoveries | 35 | 3,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 13 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 60 | 6,7 |
| Duels won | 27 | 3,0 |
| Duels won % | 45,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 13 | 1,4 |
| Aerials won % | 52,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 515 | 57,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,0 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Santos | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Chapecoense | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs RB Bragantino | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Cruzeiro | 4-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs RB Bragantino | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs RB Bragantino | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs RB Bragantino | 5-1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,21 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Peñarol
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liga AUF | 2024 |