- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 53
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 191 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 23
- Minutes 1.842
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 32%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 2 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 19 | 0,9 |
| On target | 6 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 7 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 31,6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 15,8 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 19 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 23 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 118 | 5,8 |
| Blocks | 15 | 0,7 |
| Recoveries | 58 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 25 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 6 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 178 | 8,7 |
| Duels won | 106 | 5,2 |
| Duels won % | 59,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 70 | 3,4 |
| Aerials won % | 62,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 984 | 48,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,1 | – |
| Key passes | 7 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 9 | 0,4 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 23
- Minutes 1.842
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 32%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 2 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 19 | 0,9 |
| On target | 6 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 7 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 31,6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 15,8 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 19 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 23 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 118 | 5,8 |
| Blocks | 15 | 0,7 |
| Recoveries | 58 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 25 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 6 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 178 | 8,7 |
| Duels won | 106 | 5,2 |
| Duels won % | 59,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 70 | 3,4 |
| Aerials won % | 62,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 984 | 48,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,1 | – |
| Key passes | 7 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 9 | 0,4 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Athletico Paranaense | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Grêmio | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Cruzeiro | 2-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Internacional | 1-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Grêmio | 3-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Grêmio | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Chapecoense | 3-1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Grêmio | 3-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs São Paulo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Gaúcho 1 | 2026 2024 2023 2022 |
| 2 | Recopa Gaúcha | 2025 2023 |
Brazil Under 23
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pan American Games | 2023 |