- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 48
- Leeftijd
- 21
- Hoogte
- –
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 22
- Minutes 1.531
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 22%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 9 | 0,5 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 22,2 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 42 | 2,5 |
| Interceptions | 29 | 1,7 |
| Clearances | 28 | 1,7 |
| Blocks | 9 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 75 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 25 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 30 | 1,8 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 207 | 12,2 |
| Duels won | 111 | 6,5 |
| Duels won % | 53,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 25,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 664 | 39,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,7 | – |
| Key passes | 12 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 12 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 22
- Minutes 1.531
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 22%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 9 | 0,5 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 22,2 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 42 | 2,5 |
| Interceptions | 29 | 1,7 |
| Clearances | 28 | 1,7 |
| Blocks | 9 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 75 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 25 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 30 | 1,8 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 207 | 12,2 |
| Duels won | 111 | 6,5 |
| Duels won % | 53,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 25,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 664 | 39,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,7 | – |
| Key passes | 12 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 12 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Santos | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Bahia | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Santos | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Santos | 2-1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Flamengo | 2-2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Santos | 1-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Santos | 1-2 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Cruzeiro | 2-1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Santos | 2-3 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |