- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 55
- Leeftijd
- 30
- Hoogte
- 178 cm
- Foot
- Both
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 325
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,6 |
| On target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 9 | 2,5 |
| Blocks | 7 | 1,9 |
| Recoveries | 11 | 3,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 6 | 1,7 |
| Fouled | 6 | 1,7 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 32 | 8,9 |
| Duels won | 19 | 5,3 |
| Duels won % | 59,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 1,1 |
| Aerials won % | 57,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 178 | 49,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,0 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 325
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,6 |
| On target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 9 | 2,5 |
| Blocks | 7 | 1,9 |
| Recoveries | 11 | 3,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 6 | 1,7 |
| Fouled | 6 | 1,7 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 32 | 8,9 |
| Duels won | 19 | 5,3 |
| Duels won % | 59,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 1,1 |
| Aerials won % | 57,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 178 | 49,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,0 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Mirassol | 2-0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Flamengo | 1-5 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Mirassol | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Remo | 2-1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Criciúma
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Catarinense 2 | 2022 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paulista A1 | 2016 |