- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 2
- Leeftijd
- 33
- Hoogte
- 179 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 22
- Minutes 1.557
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 21%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 14 | 0,8 |
| On target | 3 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 6 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 21,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 7,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 30 | 1,7 |
| Clearances | 79 | 4,6 |
| Blocks | 15 | 0,9 |
| Recoveries | 76 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 0,4 |
| Fouled | 13 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 149 | 8,6 |
| Duels won | 80 | 4,6 |
| Duels won % | 53,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 43 | 2,5 |
| Aerials won % | 54,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 565 | 32,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 72,0 | – |
| Key passes | 18 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 20 | 1,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 22
- Minutes 1.557
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 21%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 14 | 0,8 |
| On target | 3 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 6 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 21,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 7,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 30 | 1,7 |
| Clearances | 79 | 4,6 |
| Blocks | 15 | 0,9 |
| Recoveries | 76 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 0,4 |
| Fouled | 13 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 149 | 8,6 |
| Duels won | 80 | 4,6 |
| Duels won % | 53,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 43 | 2,5 |
| Aerials won % | 54,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 565 | 32,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 72,0 | – |
| Key passes | 18 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 20 | 1,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Internacional vs Coritiba | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Vitória | 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Grêmio | 0-1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Coritiba | 1-0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Botafogo | 1-1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Coritiba | 4-0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Coritiba | 1-1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Chapecoense | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Coritiba | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Fortaleza
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | Cearense 1 | 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2015 |
| 3 | Copa do Nordeste | 2024 21/22 18/19 |
| 1 | Serie B | 2018 |
Brazil Under 21
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tournoi Maurice Revello | 2013 |