- Positie
- Left Midfielder
- Shirt
- 23
- Leeftijd
- 23
- Hoogte
- 185 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Portugal
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 61%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 540
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,3 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 4 | 0,7 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 13 | 2,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,8 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 27 | 4,5 |
| Duels won | 13 | 2,2 |
| Duels won % | 48,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 104 | 17,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,9 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 61%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 540
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,3 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 4 | 0,7 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 13 | 2,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,8 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 27 | 4,5 |
| Duels won | 13 | 2,2 |
| Duels won % | 48,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 104 | 17,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,9 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Europa League | Jagiellonia Białystok vs Anderlecht | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,04 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Olympiakos Piraeus vs Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Saburtalo vs Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,04 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Jagiellonia Białystok vs Saburtalo | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Rangers vs Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Jagiellonia Białystok vs Rangers | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| Primeira Liga | Estrela vs Estoril | 0-5 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Primeira Liga | Estrela vs Sporting Braga | 3-3 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Primeira Liga | Famalicão vs Estrela | 2-3 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Primeira Liga | Sporting CP vs Estrela | 4-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Benfica U19
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | U20 Intercontinental Cup | 2022 |
| 1 | Júniores U19 | 21/22 |
| 1 | UEFA Youth League | 21/22 |
