- Positie
- Left Back
- Shirt
- 31
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 171 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Argentina
Transfer value: €570k
Highest: €570k (22 jan 2018)- 22 jan 2018: CA Temperley to CA Colón, €570k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 23
- Minutes 2.017
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 11%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 9 | 0,4 |
| On target | 1 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 11,1 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 32 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 42 | 1,9 |
| Clearances | 88 | 3,9 |
| Blocks | 10 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 110 | 4,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 29 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 21 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 8 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 216 | 9,6 |
| Duels won | 115 | 5,1 |
| Duels won % | 53,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 25 | 1,1 |
| Aerials won % | 43,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.022 | 45,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,2 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 11 | 0,5 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 23
- Minutes 2.017
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 11%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 9 | 0,4 |
| On target | 1 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 11,1 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 32 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 42 | 1,9 |
| Clearances | 88 | 3,9 |
| Blocks | 10 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 110 | 4,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 29 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 21 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 8 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 216 | 9,6 |
| Duels won | 115 | 5,1 |
| Duels won % | 53,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 25 | 1,1 |
| Aerials won % | 43,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.022 | 45,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,2 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 11 | 0,5 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Santos | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Flamengo | 2-2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Santos | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Santos | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Santos | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Santos | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Santos | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Athletico Paranaense | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Chapecoense | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie B | 2024 |