- Positie
- Attacking Midfielder
- Shirt
- 10
- Leeftijd
- 37
- Hoogte
- 175 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 72%
- Appearances 25
- Minutes 1.537
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 7
- Shooting Accuracy 32%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 19 | 1,1 |
| On target | 6 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 31,6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 10,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 19 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 0,5 |
| Clearances | 4 | 0,2 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 61 | 3,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 16 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 30 | 1,8 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 150 | 8,8 |
| Duels won | 80 | 4,7 |
| Duels won % | 53,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 14 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 53,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 777 | 45,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,6 | – |
| Key passes | 38 | 2,2 |
| Chances created | 45 | 2,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 72%
- Appearances 25
- Minutes 1.537
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 7
- Shooting Accuracy 32%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 19 | 1,1 |
| On target | 6 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 31,6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 10,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 19 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 0,5 |
| Clearances | 4 | 0,2 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 61 | 3,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 16 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 30 | 1,8 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 150 | 8,8 |
| Duels won | 80 | 4,7 |
| Duels won % | 53,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 14 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 53,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 777 | 45,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,6 | – |
| Key passes | 38 | 2,2 |
| Chances created | 45 | 2,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Chapecoense | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Fluminense | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Chapecoense | 1-0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Athletico Paranaense | 1-4 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Chapecoense | 4-0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Chapecoense | 1-1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Chapecoense | 1-2 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Chapecoense | 3-1 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 5 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs São Paulo | 1-0 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie B | 2023 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie A | 2017 |
| 1 | Paulista A1 | 2017 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Mineiro 1 | 2015 2010 |
Figueirense
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Catarinense 1 | 2014 |
