- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 29
- Leeftijd
- 25
- Hoogte
- 193 cm
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Georgia
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 268
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 67%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 1 | 0,3 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 2,0 |
| On target | 4 | 1,3 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 66,7 | – |
| xG | 1,3 | 0,4 |
| Conversion | 16,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0,0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 7 | 2,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 3 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,7 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 20 | 6,7 |
| Duels won | 11 | 3,7 |
| Duels won % | 55,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 1,3 |
| Aerials won % | 80,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 61 | 20,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,0 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 4 | 1,3 |
| xA | 0,3 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 268
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 67%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 1 | 0,3 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 2,0 |
| On target | 4 | 1,3 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 66,7 | – |
| xG | 1,3 | 0,4 |
| Conversion | 16,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0,0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 7 | 2,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 3 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,7 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 20 | 6,7 |
| Duels won | 11 | 3,7 |
| Duels won % | 55,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 1,3 |
| Aerials won % | 80,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 61 | 20,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,0 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 4 | 1,3 |
| xA | 0,3 | 0,1 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | DAC vs Twente | 3-3 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,22 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Twente vs DAC | 6-0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,07 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | FK Velež Mostar vs DAC | 0-3 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,07 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | DAC vs FK Velež Mostar | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0,93 | – |
