- Positie
- Right Midfielder
- Shirt
- 29
- Leeftijd
- 31
- Hoogte
- 175 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Argentina
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 23
- Minutes 1.899
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 5
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 10 | 0,5 |
| On target | 5 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 10,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 13 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 15 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 66 | 3,1 |
| Blocks | 9 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 74 | 3,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 21 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 25 | 1,2 |
| Yellows | 6 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 121 | 5,7 |
| Duels won | 63 | 3,0 |
| Duels won % | 52,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 12 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 40,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 889 | 42,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,3 | – |
| Key passes | 18 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 23 | 1,1 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 23
- Minutes 1.899
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 5
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 10 | 0,5 |
| On target | 5 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 10,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 13 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 15 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 66 | 3,1 |
| Blocks | 9 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 74 | 3,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 21 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 25 | 1,2 |
| Yellows | 6 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 121 | 5,7 |
| Duels won | 63 | 3,0 |
| Duels won % | 52,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 12 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 40,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 889 | 42,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,3 | – |
| Key passes | 18 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 23 | 1,1 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Athletico Paranaense | 2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Athletico Paranaense | 3-3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Fluminense | 3-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Athletico Paranaense | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Athletico Paranaense | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Athletico Paranaense | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Internacional | 2-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Athletico Paranaense | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies

Talleres de Córdoba
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Copa International | 2024 |
AA Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Torneo Federal A | 18/19 |