- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 25
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 177 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 13
- Minutes 590
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 35%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 17 | 2,6 |
| On target | 6 | 0,9 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 35,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 5,9 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 1,8 |
| Interceptions | 13 | 2,0 |
| Clearances | 9 | 1,4 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 29 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 15 | 2,3 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 84 | 12,8 |
| Duels won | 47 | 7,2 |
| Duels won % | 56,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 64,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 308 | 47,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,1 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 1,2 |
| Chances created | 8 | 1,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 13
- Minutes 590
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 35%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 17 | 2,6 |
| On target | 6 | 0,9 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 35,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 5,9 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 1,8 |
| Interceptions | 13 | 2,0 |
| Clearances | 9 | 1,4 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 29 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 15 | 2,3 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 84 | 12,8 |
| Duels won | 47 | 7,2 |
| Duels won % | 56,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 64,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 308 | 47,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,1 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 1,2 |
| Chances created | 8 | 1,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Santos | 1-2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Santos | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Athletico Paranaense | 0-2 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Chapecoense | 2-2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Santos | 2-1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Santos | 0-0 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Internacional | 1-2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Corinthians | 1-1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Santos | 2-2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Vasco da Gama | 2-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mineiro 1 | 2025 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Paulista A1 | 2024 2023 2022 2020 |
| 2 | Serie A | 2023 2022 |
| 2 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2021 2020 |
| 1 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2023 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Recopa | 2022 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2020 |
| 1 | Florida Cup | 2020 |
Brazil Under 23
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olympics Men | 2020 |
